HOME

Elenco Espositori

Main Section

A+B Gallery, Brescia
A plus A, Venezia
Galleria Giampaolo Abbondio, Todi (PG)
Galleria Accademia, Torino
AF Gallery, Bologna
Annarumma, Napoli
AreaB, Milano
Art D2, Milano
ArteA Gallery, Milano
Arte in salotto, Milano
Artericambi, Verona
Artesanterasmo, Milano
Artesilva, Seregno (MB)
Galleria Enrico Astuni, Bologna
Piero Atchugarry Gallery, Garzón (UY), Miami (USA)
Atipografia, Arzignano(VI)
Marina bastianello gallery, Mestre (VE)
Umberto Benappi, Torino
Bergamini Minuti Arte Contemporanea, Arese (MI)
Galleria Bianconi, Milano
Boccanera, Trento, Milano
Galleria Giovanni Bonelli, Milano, Canneto sull’Oglio (MN), Pietrasanta (LU)
Ca’ di Fra’ Arte Contemporanea, Milano
CaputoColossi Incontro d’Arte, Brescia
Cardelli & Fontana Arte Contemporanea, Sarzana (SP)
Cardelli & Fontana Arte Moderna, Sarzana (SP)
CASA TURESE Arte Contemporanea, Vitulano (BN)
Alessandro Casciaro, Bolzano
Antonella Cattani Contemporary Art, Bolzano
Cellar Contemporary, Trento, Belluno
Galleria D’Arte Cinquantasei, Bologna
Glenda Cinquegrana Art Consulting, Milano
Colophonarte, Belluno
Colossi Arte Contemporanea, Brescia
Cris Contini Contemporary, Londra
Galleria Maurizio Corraini, Mantova
Cortesi Gallery, Lugano, Milano
Lara & Rino Costa Arte Contemporanea, Valenza (AL)
D406, Modena
Galleria de’ Bonis, Reggio Emilia
Paolo Maria Deanesi Gallery, Trento
Deodato Arte, Milano
Dep Art Gallery, Milano
Umberto Di Marino, Napoli
E3 Arte Contemporanea, Brescia
Eidos Immagini Contemporanee, Asti
Renata Fabbri arte contemporanea, Milano
Galleria Ferrari, Treviglio (BG)
FerrarinArte, Legnago (VR)
Galleria Ferrero Arte Contemporanea, Ivrea (TO)
Galleria Forni, Bologna
Frittelli Arte Contemporanea, Firenze
Galleria Gaburro, Milano, Verona
Galleria Giraldi, Livorno

Il Chiostro Arte Contemporanea, Saronno (VA)
Galleria Il Ponte, Firenze
Galleria d’Arte l’Incontro, Chiari (BS)
Galleria Marrocco, Napoli
Gare 82, Brescia
Isolo 17 Gallery, Verona
Kanalidarte, Brescia
Kromya Art Gallery, Verona, Lugano
LABS Contemporary Art, Bologna
L’Ariete artecontemporanea, Bologna
Gilda Lavia, Roma
Lunetta11, Mombarcaro (CN)
M77 Gallery, Milano
MAAB Gallery, Milano
MADEINARTGALLERY, Milano
Norma Mangione Gallery, Torino
Marcorossi artecontemporanea, Milano, Verona
Marignana Arte, Venezia
Mazzoleni, Torino, Londra
mc2gallery, Milano, Tivat (MNE)
MLB Maria Livia Brunelli Gallery, Ferrara
Monitor, Roma, Lisbona, Pereto (AQ)
Ncontemporary, Londra, Milano
Galleria d’Arte Niccoli, Parma
Nicola Pedana Arte Contemporanea, Caserta
Noire Contemporary Art, Torino
Nuova Galleria Morone, Milano
Galleria Open Art, Prato
Osart Gallery, Milano
Paci Contemporary, Brescia
Peola Simondi Artecontemporanea, Torino
Galleria Poggiali, Firenze, Milano, Pietrasanta (LU)
Progettoarte-elm, Milano
Prometeo Gallery Ida Pisani, Milano, Lucca
Proposte d’Arte, Legnano (MI)
Punto sull’Arte, Varese
Matteo Ragni Arte Contemporanea, Forlì
Studio d’Arte Raffaelli, Trento
Galleria Michela Rizzo, Venezia
RossovermiglioArte, Padova
Federico Rui Arte Contemporanea, Milano
Paola Sosio Contemporary Art, Milano
Galleria Spazia, Bologna
Spirale Milano, Milano
Galleria Studio G7, Bologna
Studio Gariboldi, Milano
Studio la Città, Verona
Studio Vigato, Alessandria
Tempesta Gallery, Milano
The Gallery Apart, Roma
Luca Tommasi, Milano
Tornabuoni Arte, Firenze, Milano, Forte dei Marmi (LU), Parigi, Londra, Crans Montana (CH)
Uma Gallery, Novara
Wizard Gallery, Milano
z2o Sara Zanin, Roma
Manuel Zoia Gallery, Milano


Evolution

Cortesi Gallery, Milano, Lugano, Londra
Gallleriapiù, Bologna
MLZ Art Dep, Trieste

The Gallery Apart, Roma
Virginia Bianchi Gallery, Bologna


Solo

A Pick Gallery, Torino
Arrivada, Milano
Raffaella de Chirico, Torino, Milano

Mag | Magazzeno Art Gallery, Ravenna
The NFTower, Roma
Ticinese Art Gallery, Milano


Introduction

ArtNoble, Milano presentata da Galleria Continua (San Gimignano, Beijing, Boissy-le-Châtel, Havana,
Parigi, Roma, São Paulo)
Pact, Parigi presentata da Peres Projects (Berlino, Milano, Seoul)
Ravnikar Gallery, Ljubljana (SLO) presentata da Christine König Galerie, Vienna
Société Interludio,Torino presentata da Galleria d’Arte De’ Foscherari, Bologna

 

The Address, Brescia presentata da Massimo Minini Brescia
Una Galleria, Piacenza presentata da Monica De Cardenas (Milano, Zuoz, Lugano)


NEXT

Acappella, Napoli
Daniele Agostini, Lugano
Francesca Antonini Arte-Contemporanea, Roma
Candy Snake Gallery, Milano
Gian Marco Casini Gallery, Livorno

Crag – Chiono Reisovà Art Gallery, Torino, Praga
Ipercubo, Milano
Plain Gallery, Milano
The Flat – Massimo Carasi, Milano
Traffic Gallery, Bergamo


Curated By

BIANCHIZARDIN Contemporary Art, Milano
Firetti Contemporary, Dubai (UAE)
Galleria Fuoricampo, Siena

Rizzuto Gallery, Palermo
Luigi Solito, Napoli
Voice Gallery, Marrakech (MA)


LAB

Via Raffineria, Catania
Giardino Project, Lecce
UNPAE, Roccamanico (PE)

POST EX, Roma
NEUTRO, Reggio Emilia
co-atto, Milano
Casa Capra, Schio (VI)


Pages

Backbonebooks, Berlino (DE)
Blood Becomes Water, Sofia (BG)
It’s Freezing in LA, Londra (UK)

Onomatopee, Eindhoven (NL)
Sorry Press, Monaco (DE)
Sub-Zero, Parigi (FR)


Editoria e Servizi
per l'Arte

ANGAMC – Associazione Nazionale Gallerie d’Arte Moderna e Contemporanea, Milano
Arte – Cairo Editore, Milano
ATPdiary – Contemporary Art Online Magazine, Milano
Emmebi Arte e Libri, Milano
Espoarte Contemporary Art Magazine, Albissola Marina (Sv)

 

Elenco aggiornato al 27 settembre 2022

Exibart, Roma
Flash Art, Milano
Il Giornale dell’Arte – Editrice Umberto Allemandi & C., Torino
Lampoon, Milano
Rivista Segno, Pescara